|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
|
| ||||
6. Int. Schlittenhundewagenrennen | |||||
in Oberndorf | |||||
|
|
|
| ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wir würden uns freuen, Euch nächstes Jahr wieder begrüßen zu dürfen! | |||||
| |||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endergebnisliste |
|
|
| ||
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Kat. |
Name |
Laufzeit 1 |
Laufzeit 2 |
Gesamt |
1 |
S1 NR |
Schulz Marco |
00:16:44 |
00:16:37 |
00:33:21 |
2 |
|
Lepnik Alex |
00:17:52 |
00:17:33 |
00:35:25 |
3 |
|
Haas Christian |
00:18:43 |
00:20:42 |
00:39:25 |
4 |
|
Oppel Manfred |
00:22:33 |
00:24:33 |
00:47:06 |
5 |
|
Steidle Michaela |
00:30:01 |
00:26:46 |
00:56:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
S1 R |
Gipser Jürgen |
00:15:33 |
00:16:31 |
00:32:04 |
2 |
|
Rust Günter |
00:16:04 |
00:16:08 |
00:32:12 |
3 |
|
Brehm Frank |
00:17:08 |
00:17:51 |
00:34:59 |
4 |
|
Schäfer Ralf |
00:20:11 |
00:20:58 |
00:41:09 |
5 |
|
Güllich Ruth |
00:21:07 |
00:20:48 |
00:41:55 |
6 |
|
Stark Joachim |
00:21:32 |
00:20:30 |
00:41:02 |
7 |
|
Kuiper Klaus |
00:21:33 |
00:20:49 |
00:42:22 |
8 |
|
Beutel Peter |
00:25:31 |
00:24:43 |
00:50:14 |
9 |
|
Weissenberger Konrad |
00:24:57 |
00:25:29 |
00:50:26 |
10 |
|
Streck Renate |
00:24:16 |
00:27:26 |
00:51:42 |
11 |
|
Sontheim Doris |
00:23:31 |
00:30:43 |
00:54:14 |
12 |
|
Rieß Manuel |
00:26:29 |
00:28:15 |
00:54:44 |
13 |
|
Sperber Sven |
00:21:53 |
00:32:54 |
00:54:47 |
14 |
|
Bethäuser Klaus |
00:26:18 |
00:28:40 |
00:54:58 |
15 |
|
Antoniadis Sabrina |
n.g |
n.g |
|
16 |
|
Ropelt Stefan |
n.g |
n.g |
|
17 |
|
Uschakow Stefan |
n.g |
n.g |
|
18 |
|
Kuiper Yvonne |
n.g |
n.g |
|
19 |
|
Yoblonski Evelyn |
n.g |
n.g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
C1 NR |
Koch Arthur |
00:24:37 |
00:24:43 |
00:49:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
C1 R |
Sauernhöfer Bernd |
00:18:20 |
00:20:05 |
00:38:25 |
2 |
|
Forkel Stefan |
00:21:24 |
00:21:09 |
00:41:33 |
3 |
|
Fischer Alexander |
00:20:46 |
00:21:53 |
00:42:39 |
4 |
|
Clemens Falk- |
00:21:13 |
00:23:48 |
00:45:01 |
5 |
|
Hermann Edelbert |
00:24:59 |
00:24:41 |
00:49:40 |
6 |
|
Kohanitz Johann |
00:25:20 |
00:25:40 |
00:51:00 |
7 |
|
Grimmeißen Günther |
00:25:33 |
00:26:38 |
00:52:11 |
8 |
|
Faulhaber Hubert |
00:25:04 |
00:27:41 |
00:52:45 |
9 |
|
Wagner Josef |
00:25:42 |
00:27:49 |
00:53:31 |
10 |
|
Wiegand Norbert |
00:27:31 |
00:26:27 |
00:53:58 |
11 |
|
Speer Wolfgang |
00:26:35 |
00:28:00 |
00:54:35 |
12 |
|
Pelz Norbert |
00:27:01 |
00:28:28 |
00:55:29 |
13 |
|
Otto Rudi |
00:29:12 |
00:29:36 |
00:59:49 |
14 |
|
Preißer Reinhold |
00:29:44 |
00:29:54 |
00:59:38 |
15 |
|
Rieß Alfred |
00:31:47 |
00:34:41 |
01:06:28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
C2 R |
Sauerhöfer Bernd |
00:22:25 |
00:24:16 |
00:46:41 |
2 |
|
Sauerhöfer Christa |
00:33:39 |
00:32:58 |
01:06:37 |
3 |
|
Koch Manfred |
00:40:36 |
00:35:27 |
01:16:03 |
4 |
|
Vollweiler Alberto |
n.g |
n.g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cross NR |
Rist Jürgen |
00:26:46 |
00:27:11 |
00:53:57 |
2 |
|
Kellner Franz |
00:29:09 |
00:28:51 |
00:58:00 |
3 |
|
Schulz Marco |
00:32:48 |
00:29:11 |
01:01:59 |
4 |
|
Fellner Franz |
00:31:17 |
00:31:37 |
01:02:54 |
5 |
|
Lepnik Alex |
00:34:48 |
n.g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cross R |
Gipser Jürgen |
00:26:21 |
00:26:35 |
00:52:56 |
2 |
|
Krug Marco |
00:27:04 |
00:26:14 |
00:53:18 |
3 |
|
Brunner Gerd |
00:29:46 |
00:30:07 |
00:59:53 |
4 |
|
König Gisela |
00:29:28 |
00:31:04 |
01:00:32 |
5 |
|
Diemer Rainer |
00:30:25 |
00:31:54 |
01:02:19 |
6 |
|
Rust Günter |
00:30:46 |
00:32:31 |
01:03:17 |
7 |
|
Bachhuber Uwe |
00:32:09 |
00:31:28 |
01:03:37 |
8 |
|
Diemer Marco |
00:34:24 |
00:37:43 |
01:12:07 |
9 |
|
Demming Michael |
00:41:31 |
00:37:18 |
01:18:49 |
10 |
|
Lepnik Alex |
n.g |
n.g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
B1 NR |
Lepnik Alex |
00:20:16 |
00:09:08 |
00:29:24 |
2 |
|
Marchner H- |
00:25:55 |
00:12:47 |
00:38:42 |
3 |
|
Kellner Franz |
00:26:41 |
00:13:25 |
00:40:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
B1 R |
Diemer Rainer |
00:18:22 |
00:09:02 |
00:27:24 |
2 |
|
Roppelt Stefan |
00:18:13 |
00:10:02 |
00:28:15 |
3 |
|
Hampel Markus |
00:20:29 |
00:10:39 |
00:31:08 |
4 |
|
Pigola Rocco |
00:21:38 |
00:10:42 |
00:32:20 |
5 |
|
Hanslbauer Hans- |
00:22:02 |
00:10:53 |
00:32:55 |
6 |
|
Seidl Peter |
00:22:43 |
00:11:40 |
00:34:23 |
7 |
|
Hofelder Alois |
00:22:50 |
00:11:38 |
00:34:28 |
8 |
|
Stark Stefan |
00:23:35 |
00:12:01 |
00:35:36 |
9 |
|
Reidelbach Klaus |
00:24:58 |
00:13:10 |
00:38:08 |
10 |
|
Klug Michael |
00:26:22 |
00:14:07 |
00:40:29 |
11 |
|
Schiller Franz |
n.g |
n.g |
|
12 |
|
Bachhuber Uwe |
n.g |
n.g |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A NR |
Ernst Manfred |
00:23:19 |
00:11:19 |
00:34:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A R |
Achatz Otto |
00:17:29 |
00:09:30 |
00:26:59 |
2 |
|
Zwicker Thomas |
00:19:26 |
00:09:17 |
00:28:43 |
3 |
|
Bachhuber Uwe |
00:22:40 |
00:10:38 |
00:33:18 |
4 |
|
Hall Chris |
00:21:43 |
00:11:50 |
00:33:33 |
5 |
|
Frühauf Uwe |
00:27:33 |
00:13:18 |
00:40:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
O NR |
Ulrich Alfred |
00:20:44 |
00:09:50 |
00:30:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
O R |
Lösel Thomas |
00:23:14 |
00:10:45 |
00:33:59 |
2 |
|
Nickl Michael |
00:27:51 |
00:13:07 |
00:40:58 |
3 |
|
Hau Thomas |
n.g |
n.g |
|